Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Cantaloupes Dashboard

Candy Cantaloupes
Date added:
20020414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Cantaloupes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Cantaloupes
Aliases:
Boobarella
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1962 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tempe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42FF-28-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Candy Cantaloupes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tempe on March 11, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7495th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Cantaloupes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Cantaloupes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-15
I pleasured myself to Candy so many times in the 90's it was a wonder that I did not hurt myself. That perfect body and those giant amazing tits, I was in masturbating heaven!!!
thisis4me 2011-05-05
got a movie boobarella for tiffany towers when I was younger,beat off every day to tiffany and fast forward to find some candy,every day to her big tits,great movie to jack off to....
The Thing 2010-09-14
Candy is a classic. She retired too soon.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones