Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Hill Dashboard

Candy Hill
Date added:
20110414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Hill Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Hill
Aliases:
Kimberly King, Christann King, Cristann Fine
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Candy Hill is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on November 16, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9012th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Hill is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Hill biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Bobbi K 2011-05-28
She's a Awesome Performer. I Love her in Shut-Up and Blow Me Series where she is dressed up as a Police Officer who responds to a call then Sucks the Guys Cock. And her Scene in the Exxxtreme Cocksmokers series She sucks a Big German Un-CirCUMsized Cock!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones