Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Monroe Dashboard

Candy Monroe
Date added:
20080507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Monroe
Aliases:
Candy Rocks
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tempe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Bottom lip (right side); left nostril; upper lip (Medusa); navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers on left upper forearm near elbow; bird on right scapula; tree on low back; skull on right ankle; fish bones on left ankle; three stars behind left ear; a star with flames on back below neck; grenade with two flowers left upper arm; lucky horse sh

Candy Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tempe on May 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4102th place. She currently has 221 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Monroe biography

Latest Candy Monroe Videos (24)

Added on: 2014-06-03 Candy Monroe feasts on long Rod while being licked Views 5400 Duration 2:24 Candy Monroe feasts on long Rod while being licked
Added on: 2014-05-28 Candy Monroe is watched while riding ebony Sausage Views 6734 Duration 2:28 Candy Monroe is watched while riding ebony Sausage
Added on: 2014-05-22 Candy Monroe welcomes black Dong in her wet Muff Views 10746 Duration 2:36 Candy Monroe welcomes black Dong in her wet Muff
Added on: 2013-12-17 Candy Monroe gives Head to ebony Pole on the Bed Views 6861 Duration 2:21 Candy Monroe gives Head to ebony Pole on the Bed
Added on: 2013-12-12 Candy Monroe caught masturbating and drilled good Views 4849 Duration 2:29 Candy Monroe caught masturbating and drilled good
Added on: 2013-12-07 Candy Monroe duct tapes a Guy and nails ebony Dong Views 3958 Duration 2:24 Candy Monroe duct tapes a Guy and nails ebony Dong
Added on: 2013-12-02 Candy Monroe takes a wild pounding from black Rod Views 8457 Duration 2:28 Candy Monroe takes a wild pounding from black Rod
Added on: 2013-11-27 Candy Monroe enjoys black Shaft while Guy watches Views 9587 Duration 2:31 Candy Monroe enjoys black Shaft while Guy watches
Added on: 2013-09-03 Candy Monroe has her loose Pussy fucking pounded Views 6428 Duration 2:26 Candy Monroe has her loose Pussy fucking pounded
Added on: 2013-08-27 Candy Monroe shows her Slave how she gets fucked Views 6494 Duration 2:25 Candy Monroe shows her Slave how she gets fucked

Click here to see all 24 free Candy Monroe Videos

Candy Monroe Official Site Review

Candy Monroe rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

CandyMonroe.com is a girl that knows what she wants and I am pretty sure that she wants to get fucked really bad by black cocks since that is basically what is going on in the members area of her site, from top to bottom. The site in the end is really simple to browse and there is not that much else to add. By the way, your membership for this site entitles you to a $1.00 1 day trial membership for lots of other sites that you have at the top of Candy's main page. Visit Candy Monroe

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

knight99 2014-04-25
She is such a cute girl.I wonder what made her choose to do this lame kind of could be making money in the tattoo loving market right now, but it says she's retired.
Raguna88 2014-01-03
She looks like a younger Sabrina Linn. Very nice.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-27
She looks like Alexis Texas.
stu.mast 2012-01-16
Needs to do some solo shoots.
MustBeGood 2011-12-15
Candy is worth watching. Love her two Dog Fart movies with nothing but her. 12 scenes with this unique chick, Though her tats are over the top. Make part three Candy.
KYJelly 2011-12-14
I've watched some crazy ass porn in my life but this stuff just makes me reach for the X.
IluvAsians 2011-12-13
Not even hot...kinda Trannie-ish...keep her!
smokinj182 2011-11-16
wow....that shit is fucked up
so sexy... awww, poor cuckolds
delco21 2011-07-25
Very hot, one of my favs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones