Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Roxxx Dashboard

Candy Roxxx
Date added:
20050627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Roxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Roxxx
Aliases:
Candy Rocks, Candy Roccx, Candi Roxxx, Candy Rox, Candy Roxx
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue; both nipples
Tattoos:
Left calf; small flower left of navel; right shoulder blade black panther, with "Forever Frank's" in script below; spiral barbed wire above right ankle; armband left upper arm

Candy Roxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 1, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11626th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Roxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Roxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-01
Happiest of new year and to your birthday honey!
gonetoplaid 2010-08-15
Man, this chick is hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones