Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Vegas Dashboard

Candy Vegas
Date added:
20040516
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Candy Vegas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Vegas
Aliases:
Candy Nixon, Jessica Lange, Jesse Lang, Jessie Land, Jesse Lange, Jessie Lange, Jessika Langes, Candy Vagas
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tucson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clithood; ears
Tattoos:
Lightning bolts on each side of mons; scorpion on lower back

Candy Vegas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tucson on August 21, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4787th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Vegas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Vegas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

twiztidchild 2012-03-13
one of the first women to turn me on to older women. Candy Vegas will always have a place in my heart and on my hard drive =)
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Always nice to be the first comment on a raw sexy legend that was up for anything and always wild on camera.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones