Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cara Cum Dashboard

Cara Cum
Date added:
20101221
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cara Cum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cara Cum
Aliases:
CaraCum
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1989 (25 years old)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
70D-64-92
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left ankle; left foot; 2 flowers on her left lower leg
Social Media:
  • Cara Cum Twitter
  • Cara Cum Facebook

Cara Cum is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on June 5, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6083th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cara Cum is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cara Cum biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2014-02-15
Dreamgirl
guyute 2012-02-06
I LOVE PUSSY!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones