Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cara Lott Dashboard

Cara Lott
Date added:
20050208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cara Lott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cara Lott
Aliases:
Cara Davis, Daisy Downs, Pam Weston, Cara Lot, Carol Lott, Julie Winchester, Kara Lott, Mona Carr, Mona Lott, Pamela Weston
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right abdomen
Social Media:
  • Cara Lott Twitter
  • Cara Lott Facebook
  • Cara Lott MySpace

Cara Lott is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on August 6, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3153th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cara Lott is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cara Lott biography

Latest Cara Lott Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-04 Cara Lott uses two Toys before sucking and Tit fucking Views 21564 Duration 5:00 Cara Lott uses two Toys before sucking and Tit fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jonray 2014-08-12
Such a Beautiful Woman
WMac 2012-04-09
So sexy and still has a great body!
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
Love Cara, her eyes alone will make you hard.
Spanky McPhister 2011-05-30
Got to be one of the top 5 MILF's around. Stiff smokin hot at her age
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones