Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cara Michelle Dashboard

Cara Michelle
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cara Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cara Michelle
Aliases:
Cara Michelle Meschter
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Molokai
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
A rose on lower back

Cara Michelle is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Molokai on February 1, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10266th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cara Michelle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cara Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones