Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caressa Savage Dashboard

Caressa Savage
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Caressa Savage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Caressa Savage
Aliases:
Clarissa Savage, Coressa Savage, Caressa Stone, Carressa Savage
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Caressa Savage Twitter

Caressa Savage is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ft. Lauderdale on July 14, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 16685th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Caressa Savage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Caressa Savage biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-14
Happy birthday to a sexy and lovely lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones