Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carla Bruni Dashboard

Carla Bruni
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carla Bruni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carla Bruni
Aliases:
Carla Sarkozy, Carla Bruni-Sarkozy
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Turin
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carla Bruni Twitter
  • Carla Bruni MySpace

Carla Bruni is a Supermodel from Italy. She was born in Turin on December 23, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 30663th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carla Bruni is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carla Bruni biography

Latest Carla Bruni Videos (1)

Added on: 0000-00-00 German blonde loves to have sex in public Views 10 Duration 12:17 German blonde loves to have sex in public
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones