Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carla Denise Dashboard

Carla Denise
Date added:
20110711
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carla Denise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carla Denise
Aliases:
Clara Denise
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Carla Denise is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9519th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carla Denise is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carla Denise biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones