Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carla Jessi Dashboard

Carla Jessi
Date added:
20090113
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carla Jessi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carla Jessi
Aliases:
Alyssa, Olesha, Olesya, Allie, Alena D, Ancilla, Angel, Carla Jessi, Dasha, Heidi, Mollie, Olivia, Olla, Ethel
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Carla Jessi is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on April 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1852th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carla Jessi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carla Jessi biography

Latest Carla Jessi Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-01-22 Perfect Teen Carla Jessi taking a Dick in her hot Ass Views 41095 Duration 2:47 Perfect Teen Carla Jessi taking a Dick in her hot Ass
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-03
A nice teen face covered with cum what else could you want?
lindachica para realizar una escena anal
gazzo45 2012-01-25
Carla, you are a sensational little babe in every respect. So fresh-faced and beautiful, with a lovely little body. You're oh so edible!
radjael 2011-01-30
one of my fav eurobabes, her eyes are perfects :)
carcassfan 2010-08-12
It was Like love at first sight!!!! This Chick is DIVINE!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones