Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmela Diamond Dashboard

Carmela Diamond
Date added:
20071015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmela Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmela Diamond
Aliases:
Carmella Diamond
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese script between shoulder blades; blue five pointed star on right side of belly; "NY" lower both legs

Carmela Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami Beach on February 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4008th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmela Diamond is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmela Diamond biography

Latest Carmela Diamond Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-14 Riding Carmela Diamond gets her shaved Pussy fucked Views 9053 Duration 3:12 Riding Carmela Diamond gets her shaved Pussy fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

onlyjosh99 2014-07-11
she is fucking hot.
cygnusx1 2013-11-06
Would love to see a lot more of anything from her!
cyanide_avenger 2013-11-05
Would love to see more interracial stuff from her
Fleshstorm 2012-09-23
giggidy!!! }-P
pcwhiz5385 2012-07-31
would love to bury my tongue and dick in her cunt and ass so deep and make her scream
jcorone2000 2010-11-27
She is perfect in every way. Cute face and knows how to lollypop a good dick. I would love to have her as my girl.
nicoledawn85 2010-01-14
So so hot and just born for porn.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones