Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmella DeCesare Dashboard

Carmella DeCesare
Date added:
20030424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmella DeCesare Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmella DeCesare
Aliases:
Carmella Danielle Garcia
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Avon Lake
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-27
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carmella DeCesare Twitter
  • Carmella DeCesare Facebook
  • Carmella DeCesare MySpace

Carmella DeCesare is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Avon Lake on July 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6434th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmella DeCesare is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmella DeCesare biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

lonsty 2017-07-28
She really rescued what was otherwise a pretty bland year for Playmates. Fortunately, she could make up for a year's worth of jacking off by herself. What a hot piece of ass!
lonsty 2017-07-08
Stellar babe!
DSX 2011-05-18
Nice girl,nice body..
MarkLogan 2011-01-20
2004 was the year I found out about her through WWE and wow she was a storm of hectic events. Going from Playboy Playmate to TV Wrestler, Dealing with unstable relationship with QB Jeff Garcia, Getting arrested, then Getting Fired from WWE!
diamondstud 2010-10-20
You are one very sexy woman!!! If you did porn you would instantly become a best seller and a hall of fame girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones