Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Blonde Dashboard

Carmen Blonde
Date added:
20061031
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen Blonde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Blonde
Aliases:
Carmen Blond, Carmen Cocks
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carmen Blonde is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on July 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8538th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Blonde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmen Blonde biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-07-24
nice anal on the first chick. carmen blonde has perfect natural tits
DuanCulo 2011-07-24
nice anal on the first chick. carmen blonde has perfect natural tits
Van Muellen 2010-10-09
Dirty slag.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones