Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Hayes Dashboard

Carmen Hayes
Date added:
20041003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen Hayes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Hayes
Aliases:
Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Simi Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36G-29-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tattoo on her left breast saying "Teaz"; "Ms Hayes" on her butt; above the buttocks; heart-shaped behind the right ear
Social Media:
  • Carmen Hayes Twitter
  • Carmen Hayes Facebook
  • Carmen Hayes MySpace
  • Carmen Hayes YouTube
  • Carmen Hayes Dailymotion
  • Carmen Hayes Google+
  • Carmen Hayes Instagram

Carmen Hayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Simi Valley on August 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1882th place. She currently has 237 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Hayes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmen Hayes biography

Latest Carmen Hayes Videos (16)

Added on: 2015-12-20 Carmen Hayes has her Pussy stuffed by some Dude Views 2520 Duration 2:04 Carmen Hayes has her Pussy stuffed by some Dude
Added on: 2015-12-12 Carmen Hayes works a Schlong in her shaved Pussy Views 4578 Duration 5:00 Carmen Hayes works a Schlong in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2015-07-25 Carmen Hayes gets fucked hard in hot Orgy Video Views 11434 Duration 2:00 Carmen Hayes gets fucked hard in hot Orgy Video
Added on: 2015-04-11 Carmen Hayes gets licked after fingering a Chick Views 8792 Duration 3:05 Carmen Hayes gets licked after fingering a Chick
Added on: 2015-03-11 Ebony Babe Carmen Hayes likes riding a black Stick Views 5959 Duration 5:00 Ebony Babe Carmen Hayes likes riding a black Stick
Added on: 2014-10-10 Carmen Hayes takes a Dong between her big Boobs Views 11423 Duration 4:00 Carmen Hayes takes a Dong between her big Boobs
Added on: 2014-05-26 Horny Babe Carmen Hayes feasts on ebony Boner Views 10931 Duration 5:00 Horny Babe Carmen Hayes feasts on ebony Boner
Added on: 2013-05-26 Carmen Hayes sucks Dick and goes for a fucking ride Views 34766 Duration 2:59 Carmen Hayes sucks Dick and goes for a fucking ride
Added on: 2013-02-28 Carmen Hayes with her big Tits is introduced to big, black Dick Views 29246 Duration 5:00 Carmen Hayes with her big Tits is introduced to big, black Dick
Added on: 2013-02-22 Carmen Hayes gets her Pussy stuffed before swallowing Cum Views 26764 Duration 3:21 Carmen Hayes gets her Pussy stuffed before swallowing Cum

Click here to see all 16 free Carmen Hayes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Carmen Hayes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

shhh360 2015-10-23
Beyond amazing in some many ways
Fucknificent broad!
ddp111559 2014-08-03
Happy Birthday Carmen, Have a wonderful and blessed day
oliverthekid25 2014-01-26
even if shes 33
oliverthekid25 2014-01-26
this chick if i met her i will fuck that pussy until my dick cant like take no more and let her suck my dick
Kingbeef75 2013-08-13
She is perfect from head to toe! I'd do so many naughty things to this woman, whatever she wants is my desire! I just wish her tits were bigger! But she's still perfect tho!
T-Man85 2013-06-02
I'd cum all inside her!
ploughman 2013-02-03
I'd shoot cum into this woman until my dick fell off.
gmlcgond 2012-08-03
HAPPY BIRTHDAY to one of prettiest smiles on Earth!
MrMills73 2012-05-01
Carmen is hot! love everything; her eyes,her massive titties,her hot arse and her totally fuckable pussy all these attributes make me shoot loads of cum-just for her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones