Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Minor Dashboard

Carmen Minor
Date added:
20071104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Carmen Minor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Minor
Aliases:
Lil Penny, Carmen Bella
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Joliet
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
"crystal" on lower back; design on upper right thigh; blue heart with flower on left breast

Carmen Minor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Joliet on July 5, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4685th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Minor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carmen Minor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

mnhalestrom 2012-02-06
she is so gorgeous.
TITE 2011-06-07
SHE HAS THE TOTAL PACKAGE.....NICE INK BEBE!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones