Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Russo Dashboard

Carmen Russo
Date added:
20020125
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen Russo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Russo
Aliases:
Carmela Russo, Carmen Bizet
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Genoa
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
39D-23-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carmen Russo Facebook
  • Carmen Russo MySpace

Carmen Russo is a Actress from Italy. She was born in Genoa on October 3, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20866th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Russo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmen Russo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones