Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Vera Dashboard

Carmen Vera
Date added:
20050302
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen Vera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Vera
Aliases:
Carmen Vera, Carmen Concepcion, Carmen Sanchez, Conchi, Maria
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cádiz
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small tattoo on stomach near left hip; band around right bicep; Chinese signs on the right inner arm

Carmen Vera is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Cádiz on October 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11269th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Vera is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmen Vera biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Dr.Filth 2012-03-27
This is one HOT hardcore latina!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones