Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen White Dashboard

Carmen White
Date added:
20110906
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen White
Aliases:
Vivien White, Patricia Pompadour
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carmen White is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on February 23, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13508th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen White is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carmen White biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Deepcover 2012-01-08
Do more ir please!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones