Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Connors Dashboard

Carol Connors
Date added:
20110419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Connors Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Connors
Aliases:
Caroline May, Carol Kaiser, Carol Conners
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1952 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36F-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carol Connors is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on December 13, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9887th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Connors is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carol Connors biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

One of the greatest porn stars of all time. So fucking hot. There's nothing like a young Carol in her 20's and getting the chance to fuck her... oh yeah! So good! Her daughter, Thora, was hotter than momma when she was younger, but momma is a fine beauty.
paulbaby_01 2012-10-10
I LOVE CAROL CONNERS A GREAT PORN ACTRESS.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones