Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Foxxx Dashboard

Carol Foxxx
Date added:
20100724
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Foxxx
Aliases:
XratedWife, Victoria
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Washington D.C.
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carol Foxxx Twitter

Carol Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Washington D.C. on July 24, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5878th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Foxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carol Foxxx biography

Latest Carol Foxxx Videos (11)

Added on: 2015-03-29 Carol Foxxx and some blonde Babe riding big Cock Views 3768 Duration 3:07 Carol Foxxx and some blonde Babe riding big Cock
Added on: 2015-03-08 Hot Carol Foxxx takes a rough interracial pounding Views 4152 Duration 3:10 Hot Carol Foxxx takes a rough interracial pounding
Added on: 2015-02-12 Carol Foxxx and her Friend banged by ebony Studs Views 4571 Duration 3:16 Carol Foxxx and her Friend banged by ebony Studs
Added on: 2015-02-06 Carol Foxxx gets drilled hard by an ebony Prick Views 4258 Duration 3:00 Carol Foxxx gets drilled hard by an ebony Prick
Added on: 2014-12-30 Carol Foxxx spreads wide for a large black Schlong Views 7416 Duration 3:07 Carol Foxxx spreads wide for a large black Schlong
Added on: 2014-11-15 Carol Foxxx spreads her Legs and gets pounded hard Views 18551 Duration 5:00 Carol Foxxx spreads her Legs and gets pounded hard
Added on: 2014-11-09 Carol Foxxx needs a large ebony Dong in her Pussy Views 9730 Duration 5:01 Carol Foxxx needs a large ebony Dong in her Pussy
Added on: 2014-10-17 Carol Foxxx uses Vibrator while fucking a big Dick Views 4977 Duration 5:00 Carol Foxxx uses Vibrator while fucking a big Dick
Added on: 2014-10-11 Busty Carol Foxxx gets stuffed by a black Dong Views 17284 Duration 5:00 Busty Carol Foxxx gets stuffed by a black Dong
Added on: 2014-09-04 Curvy Nurse Carol Foxxx gets banged by Mandingo Views 17082 Duration 5:00 Curvy Nurse Carol Foxxx gets banged by Mandingo

Click here to see all 11 free Carol Foxxx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

ro'sf4l 2015-04-18
xratedwife...Talks to Mark Thompson on twitter..Mark Thompson Of W.Va. Accused Of Sexually Assaulting And Slaughtering Pygmy Goat
chilenobueno 2013-06-20
She´s so sexy and hot...i love this stunning mature lady!!!
MrMots 2013-03-07
she could get it! ;)
gazzo45 2012-12-31
I could fuck this older, huge-breasted woman all day.
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-03
Needs to suck and fuck more big black cocks.
camplo72 2010-12-22
i would fap her for for a really long time!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones