Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Lopez Dashboard

Carol Lopez
Date added:
20140807
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Lopez
Aliases:
Carolina Lopez, Adriana Hernandez
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Marilyn Monroe portrait on inner right forearm
Social Media:
  • Carol Lopez Twitter
  • Carol Lopez Instagram

Carol Lopez is a Adult Model from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on June 12, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 4678th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carol Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

JackieTreehorn 2016-03-07
@Assking, agreed, viva la revolucion!
Assking 2014-10-27
Hugo chavez would be proud.
Skunkfunkle 2014-09-28
Wow this girl would be huge in porn. What a dime!
DONKEY96 2014-08-16
That's one hot chola. I usually dont care for the mud honey's, this one is exceptional. Anus loving por favor~
lucky069 2014-08-10
i wanna fuck this little princes in the anus
milesobrian 2014-08-09
Thank you Carol and please take your rightful place in the jizz-biz!
thisis4me 2014-08-08
Carol is a hot new find,looking forward to seeing more of this cutie....yummmyyyyy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones