Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Sampaio Dashboard

Carol Sampaio
Date added:
20110712
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Sampaio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Sampaio
Aliases:
Karola Habib, Carolzinha, Carol Lupo, Karol Lupo, Carolina Sampaio, Carolina Ferraz
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Crescent moon on stomach; three stars on left side of neck; right side of belly; outside left wrist.

Carol Sampaio is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on July 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 931th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Sampaio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carol Sampaio biography

Latest Carol Sampaio Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-08-24 Carol Sampaio getting filled by two massive Rods Views 3507 Duration 2:07 Carol Sampaio getting filled by two massive Rods
Added on: 2017-07-27 Lusty Carol Sampaio getting double ganged Views 2894 Duration 2:08 Lusty Carol Sampaio getting double ganged
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

visator 2017-07-01
two different model on this page
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones