Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carole Bouquet Dashboard

Carole Bouquet
Date added:
20020129
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carole Bouquet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carole Bouquet
Aliases:
Carole Rassam
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Neuilly-sur-Seine
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carole Bouquet is a Actress from France. She was born in Neuilly-sur-Seine on August 18, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 29494th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carole Bouquet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carole Bouquet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones