Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carolina West Dashboard

Carolina West
Date added:
20090827
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Carolina West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carolina West
Aliases:
Carollina West
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hamm
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
28A-20-26
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Carolina West is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Hamm on December 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4608th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carolina West is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carolina West biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

simonluvzteenz 2010-07-30
i wish she would do more! I love her getting fucked dirty in the bathroom
ganjaguy66 2010-06-22
I love this girl, especially when she does interracial. So fucking hot watching that petite girl sucking an enormously thick cock.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones