Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carrie-Anne Moss Dashboard

Carrie-Anne Moss
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carrie-Anne Moss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carrie-Anne Moss
Aliases:
Carrie-Anne Roy
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carrie-Anne Moss Twitter

Carrie-Anne Moss is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on August 21, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17451th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carrie-Anne Moss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carrie-Anne Moss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones