Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carrie Minter Dashboard

Carrie Minter
Date added:
20060707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carrie Minter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carrie Minter
Aliases:
Carrie Lagree, Carrie Elizabeth Minter
Date of Birth:
August 4, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Below navel

Carrie Minter is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dallas on August 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 12068th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carrie Minter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carrie Minter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

naujp7 2013-05-21
Vaya culito tiene la jaca. La montaría todo el día. Dios, como me pones, hija.
naujp7 2013-05-21
Vaya culito tiene la jaca. La montaría todo el día. Dios, como me pones, hija.
dogpound28 2011-05-05
Carrie Minter is a very beautiful woman . I strongly recommend DO NOT join her web site . You can not download any pictures . This web site only has 3 videos which are only 3 minutes in lenght , you can download these videos , but not pictures .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones