Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carroll Baker Dashboard

Carroll Baker
Date added:
20020611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carroll Baker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carroll Baker
Aliases:
Carrol Baker
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1931 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Johnstown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carroll Baker is a Actress from United States. She was born in Johnstown on May 28, 1931. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 27820th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carroll Baker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carroll Baker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones