Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casey James Dashboard

Casey James
Date added:
20120222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Casey James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Casey James
Aliases:
Bentley Pierce, Casey James XO
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small dove with heart; right shoulder blade

Casey James is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on February 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5777th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Casey James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Casey James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

24 Grams 2012-11-25
As for the comment below me, she was a one off performer which shouldn't be surprising because she was hot.
selected 2012-10-23
Very awesome and quite natural bitch, hope she'll do a lot more work!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones