Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cashmere Dashboard

Cashmere
Date added:
20021211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cashmere Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cashmere
Aliases:
Cashmere Delight, Cashmer, Cashmier
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; belly
Tattoos:
Large butterfly on left bicep
Social Media:
  • Cashmere Facebook

Cashmere is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10765th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cashmere is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cashmere biography

Latest Cashmere Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-18 Beautiful Babe Cashmere poses sexy after Interview Views 867 Duration 4:00 Beautiful Babe Cashmere poses sexy after Interview
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2010-11-30
Wishing the beautiful lady a very happy birthday today!
2010-11-24
one of my very favorites. i can watch her in any video and instantly I'm hard.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones