Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassandra Cain Dashboard

Cassandra Cain
Date added:
20140922
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassandra Cain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassandra Cain
Aliases:
Jade Rox
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DDD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; lower lip; left eyebrow; left nipple; belly button
Tattoos:
On right forearm; on left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Cassandra Cain Twitter
  • Cassandra Cain Facebook
  • Cassandra Cain Instagram

Cassandra Cain is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Diego, California on January 27, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 19018th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassandra Cain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassandra Cain biography

Latest Cassandra Cain Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-10-09 Sexy Milf Cassandra Cain gets plowed by young Stud Views 14843 Duration 4:09 Sexy Milf Cassandra Cain gets plowed by young Stud
Added on: 2015-03-10 Cassandra Cain getting penetrated by Fuck Machine Views 3029 Duration 11:33 Cassandra Cain getting penetrated by Fuck Machine
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

tendrogas 2015-01-01
she's amazing....dot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones