Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassidy Cole Dashboard

Cassidy Cole
Date added:
20131016
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassidy Cole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassidy Cole
Aliases:
Tara Cox
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cassidy Cole Twitter
  • Cassidy Cole Facebook

Cassidy Cole is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on July 26, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 333th place. She currently has 76 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassidy Cole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassidy Cole biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

enlightened 2014-04-05
Her pics virtually ARE all the same. Different backgrounds. different clothes. And quit beating around the bush and get naked. The longer she teased the less interested I become. You obviously have a pretty pussy. Let's fuckin see it.
Claton 2014-03-17
Yes, pictures are boring - and that from a girl with a thrilling body
racerxf1 2014-03-03
needs a different photographer.......all her pics look the same...
enlightened 2014-02-01
Can't wait to get a good look at that yummy lil butt hole
.C. 2013-12-11
wow beautiful girl! :)
tantradesiderata 2013-12-07
Is there anyone of you already a member of her website? If so how long does each videos take?
PapaBear1201 2013-11-15
Gotta agree with Greatjob below--I've never seen so many shots were the model's face isn't in the picture. And it's not like she has the face of a she-goat--Cassidy's face is beautiful, so let's see it!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-14
where did she gone?
tomsvan 2013-11-09
I have not seen someone as nice as you are! Cassidy Cole take care of yourself
greatjob 2013-11-09
beautiful model but horrible photographer. what's with all the headless shots?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones