Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Becker Dashboard

Cassie Becker
Date added:
20140110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassie Becker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Becker
Aliases:
Cassandra Starr, Sandy Starr
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1996 (18 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maplecrest
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cassie Becker Twitter
  • Cassie Becker Facebook
  • Cassie Becker YouTube
  • Cassie Becker LinkedIn
  • Cassie Becker Instagram

Cassie Becker is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Maplecrest on July 16, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 2612th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Becker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassie Becker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones