Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Cruz Dashboard

Cassie Cruz
Date added:
20100815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cassie Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Cruz
Aliases:
Natalie Cruz
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue ring; navel
Tattoos:
Cross behind left ear
Social Media:
  • Cassie Cruz Twitter
  • Cassie Cruz MySpace

Cassie Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on August 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3012th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassie Cruz biography

Latest Cassie Cruz Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-08-14 Skinny Babe Cassie Cruz takes a deep Twat pounding Views 2728 Duration 5:10 Skinny Babe Cassie Cruz takes a deep Twat pounding
Added on: 2012-10-25 Cassie Cruz gives her Boyfriend the Birthday Present he wants Views 11703 Duration 3:06 Cassie Cruz gives her Boyfriend the Birthday Present he wants
Added on: 2012-06-11 Brunette Cassie Cruz getting her tight little Clam fucked Views 25559 Duration 4:19 Brunette Cassie Cruz getting her tight little Clam fucked
Added on: 2012-05-18 Babe Cassie Cruz sucks Cock then takes it in the Vag Views 28805 Duration 3:07 Babe Cassie Cruz sucks Cock then takes it in the Vag
Added on: 2012-03-16 Horny Slut Cassie Cruz sucks then turns around for a Fucking Views 28359 Duration 3:00 Horny Slut Cassie Cruz sucks then turns around for a Fucking
Added on: 2011-11-24 Latin beauty Cassie Cruz fucked doggystyle Views 36790 Duration 5:56 Latin beauty Cassie Cruz fucked doggystyle
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-09-13
Super stunning face and perfect teen body.
gazzo45 2012-10-25
I love this hot little latina babe - she's just so cute and gorgeous. Beautiful!
milesobrian 2011-11-24
Ok, I'm in love with this hottie!
Doomgod 2011-09-01
Luv this girl - hope she keeps working
TITE 2011-08-27
VERY NICE LIL BOX AREA!!
iGOT PURP 2011-07-12
damn she is fine
flas 2011-06-05
Menina safada rapá
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones