Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Nova Dashboard

Cassie Nova
Date added:
20110419
Country:
Turkey
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassie Nova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Nova
Aliases:
Kassi Nova, Cassi Nova, Kassinova
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Turkey
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cassie Nova is a Porn Star from Turkey. She was born on February 18, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8946th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Nova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassie Nova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-02-18
Wow! Cassie is 46 today and I'll bet still a stunner-happy birthday baby-doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones