Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Rose Dashboard

Cassie Rose
Date added:
20080907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassie Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Rose
Aliases:
Emma Ray
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Lower right lip; clit; navel
Tattoos:
Front right shoulder; left hip; cartoon skull left torso; heart right of pubes; middle upper back

Cassie Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4564th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassie Rose biography

Latest Cassie Rose Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-06-24 Busty Cop Cassie Rose gets her tight Twat drilled Views 16400 Duration 6:58 Busty Cop Cassie Rose gets her tight Twat drilled
Added on: 2014-02-09 Cassie Rose rubs herself before Glory Hole Scene Views 5904 Duration 2:15 Cassie Rose rubs herself before Glory Hole Scene
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2012-09-05
shes below average
milesobrian 2012-08-03
Even if they were different,wouldn't you want to fuck both? Sexy,hot blonde for sure no matter the name!
24 Grams 2011-07-20
That's odd, Cassie Rose and Emma Ray are the same person.
milesobrian 2010-12-24
Wow! A Rose by any other name is...f**kn' hot!
vegasdino 2010-11-21
UNDERRATED!!!!!!!!
magnusXbr 2010-08-27
She is hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones