Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Young Dashboard

Cassie Young
Date added:
20030418
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassie Young Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Young
Aliases:
Cassie Marie, Cassi Young, Cayton
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas, NV
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pierced Tongue, Navel
Tattoos:
Two stars above right and above left of mons; butterfly left lumbar; left ankle; right hip; back of left pelvis
Social Media:
  • Cassie Young Twitter
  • Cassie Young MySpace

Cassie Young is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas, NV on June 29, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2497th place. She currently has 202 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Young is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassie Young biography

Latest Cassie Young Videos (10)

Added on: 2016-03-28 Cassie Young puts her new Toy in her shaved Pussy Views 1091 Duration 6:13 Cassie Young puts her new Toy in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2016-03-22 Slutty Cassie Young likes it on top of the Sybian Views 5459 Duration 6:46 Slutty Cassie Young likes it on top of the Sybian
Added on: 2016-03-16 Sexy Cassie Young gets naked and pleasures herself Views 5923 Duration 6:20 Sexy Cassie Young gets naked and pleasures herself
Added on: 2016-03-10 Cassie Young stuffs a Sex Toy in her shaved Pussy Views 7521 Duration 6:16 Cassie Young stuffs a Sex Toy in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-11-26 Cassie Young gets glazed after sucking and fucking Views 12143 Duration 5:21 Cassie Young gets glazed after sucking and fucking
Added on: 2014-04-12 Teen Babe Cassie Young nailed by a horny older Guy Views 6097 Duration 3:00 Teen Babe Cassie Young nailed by a horny older Guy
Added on: 2013-12-05 Blonde Cassie Young chokes on hard Boner Views 10700 Duration 6:05 Blonde Cassie Young chokes on hard Boner
Added on: 2012-09-03 Cassie Young getting pounded Doggystyle and deep Views 30004 Duration 3:31 Cassie Young getting pounded Doggystyle and deep
Added on: 2012-06-08 Blonde Cassie Young sucks down a rock hard Shaft Views 17400 Duration 4:00 Blonde Cassie Young sucks down a rock hard Shaft
Added on: 2012-05-14 Doggystyle fucking Cassie Young takes it deep inside Views 28459 Duration 3:09 Doggystyle fucking Cassie Young takes it deep inside

Click here to see all 10 free Cassie Young Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-06-29
Happy birthday beautiful.
gazzo45 2012-06-08
Sexy woman with great titties
dp83112 2012-03-16
what the fuck are you talking about?
blackowned 2011-08-19
Fucking hooker, thanks for putting everyone at risk because of your greed.
MickKnock 2011-08-09
Decided to randomly search FreeOnes for a Cassi. Chose this one, and not only is she pretty, I like what she does and how she sounds during a scene. Looks a little like Suzanne Somers too.
powers411 2010-08-30
forgot to add, dongar1, because of your screen name are you the guy who had a porno blog and you got to interview cassie young and posted the Q and A on your website?
powers411 2010-08-30
I love Cassie Young. She is my second favorite PS after Gianna Michaels. Cassie is so pretty. I believe she is one of the best kept secrets in the industry. Considering how beautiful Cassie is she really should have be more popular in the industry.
dongar1 2010-07-31
I love a squrter! She's a beautiful one at that!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones