Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina Dashboard

Catalina
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina
Aliases:
Serena, Angel
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles - Oxnard
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-21-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Catalina is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles - Oxnard on July 1, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5121th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Catalina biography

Latest Catalina Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 5130 Duration 2:10 Catalina bent over getting her soft Tush drilled
Added on: 2017-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2372 Duration 2:00 Busty Latina Catalina has a hot juicy Party
Added on: 2017-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4602 Duration 2:10 Large boobed Hoe Catalina gets her Butt polished
Added on: 2017-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5557 Duration 2:04 Hot Chica Catalina Desert Sex with a Stranger
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

spassotigre 2013-01-17
In gangland 26, her performance was very lack luster which was probably a result of Wesley Pipes treating her like shit. She even asked him for respect in the middle of the scene. She is not the best at giving blow jobs and Wesley called her out on it.
milesobrian 2011-07-01
Hope your 33rd birthday is great-just like you Catalina!
dlweed1 2011-03-15
Her work with MAX is legend!
darryl45133 2011-01-19
why did she get new boobs?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones