Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina Cruz Dashboard

Catalina Cruz
Date added:
20030104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina Cruz
Aliases:
Jenna Z, JennaZ
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right forearm; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Catalina Cruz Twitter
  • Catalina Cruz MySpace

Catalina Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on September 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 33th place. She currently has 793 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catalina Cruz biography

Latest Catalina Cruz Videos (13)

Added on: 2013-11-14 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome Views 52905 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-08 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy Views 110193 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-02 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together Views 127030 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together
Added on: 2013-02-21 Catalina Cruz and a blonde fucking a Guy on Live Cam Views 146994 Duration 1:33 Catalina Cruz and a blonde fucking a Guy on Live Cam
Added on: 2012-12-13 Brunette Catalina Cruz and Friend suck her Man for his Birthday Views 281694 Duration 1:37 Brunette Catalina Cruz and Friend suck her Man for his Birthday
Added on: 2012-11-25 Lusty Babe Catalina Cruz gives a Guys Cock a lengthy Workout Views 100729 Duration 1:36 Lusty Babe Catalina Cruz gives a Guys Cock a lengthy Workout
Added on: 2012-10-17 Porn Legend Catlina Cruz warms up for fucking with a Toy Views 181274 Duration 2:08 Porn Legend Catlina Cruz warms up for fucking with a Toy
Added on: 2012-10-10 Lovely Catalina Cruz and hot Friend Victoria give Birthday fuck Views 157669 Duration 1:17 Lovely Catalina Cruz and hot Friend Victoria give Birthday fuck
Added on: 2012-09-03 Catalina Cruz and her two hot Friends have Sex Views 122974 Duration 2:04 Catalina Cruz and her two hot Friends have Sex
Added on: 2012-06-08 Catalina Cruz gets bent over and shoved full of Dick Views 169925 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz gets bent over and shoved full of Dick

Click here to see all 13 free Catalina Cruz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Catalina Cruz's Personal Store

Catalina Cruz Official Site Review

Catalina Cruz rating: 9.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There's just so much on this site, it'll take months to get through it all. Between the audio stories, to diary entries, and all the videos and galleries of Catalina plus the stable of 250 Fantasy Girls that also contribute content and the weekly live cam show I was hard pressed to even know where to begin. Given the sheer volume of content and the high level of quality and attention given to every aspect of the site, it's well worth the membership fee. Visit Catalina Cruz

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 64 comments)

Lemmy77 2013-09-13
Absolutely gorgeous and truly a magnificent sexy sensational unbelievable body. I love every inch of that gorgeous lady. Especially those juicy boobs.
SKIDDOGGY 2013-09-12
She looks beautiful!!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-18
love you Catalina...YOU is SOO Sexy!
KIllerClown 2013-05-05
One of the best, she is fantastic.
corintiano 2013-04-30
fantastic catalina
SunfireXD 2013-04-01
What a sex kitten ;-)
She is fantastic! Such an unbelievably hot grade-A whore.
ling_1985 2013-03-10
Miss Freeones 2013!!! I can't wait to see this Orgy! I always wished you would do more HQ B/G scenes
Yeow 2013-02-05
Did I miss the ANAL? Is she... saving herself? :D
dongdongdongdong 2013-02-04
Her body is the best with a pretty face and superb tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones