Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina L'Amour Dashboard

No Image of Catalina L'Amour available
Date added:
20030430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina L'Amour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina L'Amour
Aliases:
Catalina Lamore, Catalina Limour
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Morro Bay
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Labia, navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly tattoo outside left ankle

Catalina L'Amour is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Morro Bay on November 30, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 25335th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina L'Amour is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Catalina L'Amour biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-11-09
Catalina is a tremendous & sexy babe!
stan19355 2010-05-24
This is one beautiful woman. Beautiful face lickable pussy !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones