Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina White Dashboard

Catalina White
Date added:
20091204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina White
Aliases:
Catalina White-Hager, Veronica Blaze, Saylor James
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Catalina White Twitter
  • Catalina White MySpace
  • Catalina White Instagram

Catalina White is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on January 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14756th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catalina White biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Yeow 2012-12-18
This sleek slut pup got crazy lucky in the bone structure genetic lottery, but... ever since her "career" in fake wrestling, she's become a sad waste. Some deepthroat and anal skills and she'd be back "on top"!! ;^)
Lancelot1 2011-10-19
Are you kidding me?? She is married to Jack Swagger?? I just lost a ton of respect for her ...
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
And heres what happens to those who star in hardcore porn. I'm actually dissapointed that WWE terminated her when they kept people like Micky James & Val Venis. I hope she can bounce back if not, become a pornstar!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones