Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catherine Bach Dashboard

Catherine Bach
Date added:
20020728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catherine Bach Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catherine Bach
Aliases:
Kathy Bach, Catherine Bachman
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1954 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warren
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Catherine Bach Twitter
  • Catherine Bach Facebook
  • Catherine Bach MySpace

Catherine Bach is a Actress from United States. She was born in Warren on March 1, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6783th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catherine Bach is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catherine Bach biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jtauto 2015-04-25
Smoking hot 80's icon!.. Love hearing the younger generation refer to jean shorts as "Daisy Dukes", but nobody looked sexier in them than Catherine...
Stephen1956 2014-04-13
Daisy Duke from the tv show "The Dukes of Hazard". She filled out those blue jean shorts very well!
southernboy 2011-01-10
back in the 80s,this was one fine piece of ass,i would still part those sweet cheeks for her!
Asianlov69 2010-11-24
met her and she is still hot and yummy.....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones