Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catherine Boshuizen Dashboard

Catherine Boshuizen
Date added:
20080715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catherine Boshuizen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catherine Boshuizen
Aliases:
Catherine Holland
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Catherine Boshuizen Twitter
  • Catherine Boshuizen Facebook
  • Catherine Boshuizen MySpace

Catherine Boshuizen is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Portland on March 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 20261th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catherine Boshuizen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catherine Boshuizen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MarkLogan 2011-02-21
This girl is so sexy, she does nudes for the "She Muscle" and "Land of Venus" sites. If/when shes done with her IFBB career, I hope she goes into porn, probably softcore, but I'm hoping for hadcore!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones