Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catherine Ringer Dashboard

Catherine Ringer
Date added:
20110419
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catherine Ringer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catherine Ringer
Aliases:
Betty Davis, Lolita Da Nova, Claudia Mutti, Rita Mitsouko, Yvette Lemercier
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Suresnes
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Catherine Ringer Facebook

Catherine Ringer is a Musician from France. She was born in Suresnes on October 18, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12497th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catherine Ringer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catherine Ringer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones