Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catherine Zeta Jones Dashboard

Catherine Zeta Jones
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catherine Zeta Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catherine Zeta Jones
Aliases:
Catherine Jones, Catherine Zeta-Jones, Catherine Douglas
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Swansea, West Glamorgan
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Catherine Zeta Jones Facebook
  • Catherine Zeta Jones MySpace

Catherine Zeta Jones is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Swansea, West Glamorgan on September 25, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5354th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catherine Zeta Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catherine Zeta Jones biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones