Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catie Minx Dashboard

Catie Minx
Date added:
20110715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catie Minx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catie Minx
Aliases:
CateVicious
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Catie Minx Twitter
  • Catie Minx Facebook
  • Catie Minx Tumblr
  • Catie Minx Instagram

Catie Minx is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on June 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 116th place. She currently has 199 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catie Minx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Catie Minx biography

Latest Catie Minx Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-01-27 Brunette Beauty Catie Minx gets off in the Shower Views 15049 Duration 3:37 Brunette Beauty Catie Minx gets off in the Shower
Added on: 2013-09-08 Catie Minx puts on a sexy Show with her Toys Views 34120 Duration 2:21 Catie Minx puts on a sexy Show with her Toys
Added on: 2013-08-24 Miss Catie Minx gets her Bat Signal off on Webcam Views 27404 Duration 2:16 Miss Catie Minx gets her Bat Signal off on Webcam
Added on: 2013-03-29 Catie Minx spreads her Legs and slips Dildo in and out her Pussy Views 96436 Duration 2:40 Catie Minx spreads her Legs and slips Dildo in and out her Pussy
Added on: 2012-08-03 Hot Catie Minx masturbating in her Hotel Bed Views 133519 Duration 1:32 Hot Catie Minx masturbating in her Hotel Bed

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 60 comments)

kratos316 2014-01-20
Wow what a sexy minx,i love everything about her!
JasonHawke 2013-12-09
Damn... she is the most beautiful girl I´ve seen here, but I would really like to see getting fucked.
IR Deterred 2013-10-30
Awesome young lady! :)
Powerage78 2013-10-24
There is also a video of "blank name" celebrity. Right?
Zeroluv 2013-10-24
I don't know how you're telling me the video doesn't exist when I actually have it and watch it.
Powerage78 2013-10-09
Nothing found! Keep dreaming guys!!!
Powerage78 2013-10-08
Not true! It's one of her girlfriends who did b/g video.
Zeroluv 2013-09-30
I don't know if she has them on her site but she has made at least 1 hardcore b/g video. Just don't know if she releases them anymore.
Powerage78 2013-08-26
Nerdy and Dirty!
GWash100 2013-08-22
complete perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones