Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celeste Sablich Dashboard

Celeste Sablich
Date added:
20130527
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celeste Sablich Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celeste Sablich
Aliases:
Maria Celeste Sablich
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on lower back; spots on right hip near abdomen
Social Media:
  • Celeste Sablich Twitter
  • Celeste Sablich Facebook

Celeste Sablich is a Adult Model from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on September 12, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 13617th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celeste Sablich is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Celeste Sablich biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones