Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celestia Star Dashboard

Celestia Star
Date added:
20050812
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celestia Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celestia Star
Aliases:
Alicia Bliss, Celestia, Mrs. Celestia, Celesyia Star, Celestial Star, Celeste
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Celestia Star is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on October 10, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5207th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celestia Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Celestia Star biography

Latest Celestia Star Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-13 Celestia Star gets her Ass licked by her Partner Views 5423 Duration 3:00 Celestia Star gets her Ass licked by her Partner
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

mkurat 2011-02-27
such a hot slut. love her boobs and her feet.
mkurat 2011-02-27
i love this slut. i would fuck the shit out of her ass and lick her feet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones