Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chaka Khan Dashboard

Chaka Khan
Date added:
20130214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Chaka Khan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chaka Khan
Aliases:
Chaka Adunne Aduffe Hodarhi Karifi Khan, Queen of Funk
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1953 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chaka Khan Twitter
  • Chaka Khan Facebook

Chaka Khan is a Musician from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 23, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 30592th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chaka Khan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chaka Khan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones